NNYYSL Summer 2019
Under-11 Girls Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls (NY)   1565013411
02. LCU Twisted Sisters (NY)   1163212815
03. Storm FC   1053112916
04. Gouverneur SC U11 Girls (NY)   742112114
05. TISC Olympique Log Mills (NY)   652032118
06. Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United (NY)   642021313
07. South Jeff FC 11U   35104431
08. Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack   05005234
  Under-11 Girls
Thu, May 30, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
200   5:30 pm  Gouverneur SC U11 Girls vs Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
201   6:30 pm  LCU Twisted Sisters 4-3 TISC Olympique Log Mills Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
202   6:30 pm  South Jeff FC 11U 3-0 Storm FC Lyme Town Fields 2
203   6:30 pm  Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls 8-0 Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack Wiley School Field 3 (way top right)
Thu, June 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
212   5:30 pm  Gouverneur SC U11 Girls 10-0 South Jeff FC 11U Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 2
214   6:30 pm  Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack 1-4 TISC Olympique Log Mills Watertown Fairgrounds Field 2
215   6:30 pm  Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls 6-2 Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United Wiley School Field 3 (way top right)
Fri, June 7, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
213   6:30 pm  LCU Twisted Sisters 5-5 Storm FC Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
Thu, June 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
217   6:30 pm  LCU Twisted Sisters 11-0 Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
218   6:30 pm  Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United 5-1 South Jeff FC 11U Philadelphia Town Park
219   6:30 pm  Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls 4-5 Gouverneur SC U11 Girls Wiley School Field 3 (way top right)
Thu, June 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
206   6:30 pm  Gouverneur SC U11 Girls 2-2 LCU Twisted Sisters Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
204   6:30 pm  South Jeff FC 11U 0-8 TISC Olympique Log Mills Lafargeville High School Field 1
205   6:30 pm  Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United 2-5 Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls Philadelphia Town Park
Thu, June 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
230   6:30 pm  Gouverneur SC U11 Girls 4-8 Storm FC Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 2
229   6:30 pm  TISC Olympique Log Mills 2-4 LCU Twisted Sisters Lafargeville High School Field 1
228   6:30 pm  Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack 1-4 Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United Watertown Fairgrounds Field 2
231   6:30 pm  Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls 8-0 South Jeff FC 11U Wiley School Field 3 (way top right)
Mon, July 1, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
216   6:30 pm  TISC Olympique Log Mills 4-9 Storm FC Lafargeville High School Field 1
Mon, July 8, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
226   6:30 pm  LCU Twisted Sisters 2-3 Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls Wiley School Field 3 (way top right)
Wed, July 10, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
207   6:00 pm  Storm FC 7-0 Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack Lyme Town Fields 2
Thu, July 11, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
225   6:30 pm  Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United vs TISC Olympique Log Mills Philadelphia Town Park
227   6:30 pm  South Jeff FC 11U vs Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack South Jefferson High School Field 1
Wed, July 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
224   6:30 pm  Storm FC vs Gouverneur SC U11 Girls Lyme Town Fields 2
Thu, July 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
220   6:30 pm  South Jeff FC 11U vs LCU Twisted Sisters Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
222   6:30 pm  Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack vs Gouverneur SC U11 Girls Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
221   6:30 pm  TISC Olympique Log Mills vs Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls Lafargeville High School Field 1
223   6:30 pm  Storm FC vs Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United Lyme Town Fields 2
Thu, July 25, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
210   6:30 pm  TISC Olympique Log Mills vs Gouverneur SC U11 Girls Lafargeville High School Field 1
209   6:30 pm  Storm FC vs Watertown FC WFC U11 Girls Lyme Town Fields 2
208   6:30 pm  Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United vs LCU Twisted Sisters Philadelphia Town Park
211   6:30 pm  Upstate Soccer Club Quack Pack vs South Jeff FC 11U Watertown Fairgrounds Field 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 5), - has been rescheduled since May 3  (current as of 7/12/19 1:17 pm)