Wed, June 5, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
630
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
3-1
|
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
|
631
|
|
6:30 pm |
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
0-2
|
Storm FC
|
Indian River High School IRHS Turf
|
Sat, June 8, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
629
|
|
11:00 am |
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
0-9
|
LCU Gold Strikers
|
Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
|
Wed, June 12, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
606
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
0-15
|
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
Alexandria CSD Field 1
|
608
|
|
6:30 pm |
LCU Fusion
|
4-3
|
Storm FC
|
Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
|
609
|
|
6:30 pm |
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
2-1
|
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
Carthage HS Turf
|
605
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
0-0
|
FC Freeze U15G
|
Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
|
Sat, June 15, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
607
|
|
9:00 am |
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
2-3
|
LCU Gold Strikers
|
Indian River Middle School Multi-Purpose Field
|
Wed, June 19, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
610
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
0-15
|
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
Alexandria CSD Field 1
|
612
|
|
6:30 pm |
LCU Gold Strikers
|
0-1
|
FC Freeze U15G
|
Beaver River Central School Turf
|
611
|
|
6:30 pm |
LCU Fusion
|
4-4
|
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
|
613
|
|
6:30 pm |
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
3-0
|
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
Wiley School Field 2 (top left)
|
Sat, June 22, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
604
|
|
9:00 am |
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
5-2
|
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
Wiley School Field 2 (top left)
|
Wed, June 26, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
618
|
|
6:30 pm |
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
5-0
|
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
Alexandria CSD Field 1
|
616
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
1-2
|
LCU Fusion
|
Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
|
617
|
|
6:30 pm |
Storm FC
|
4-1
|
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
Lyme Town Fields 1
|
615
|
|
6:30 pm |
FC Freeze U15G
|
2-1
|
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
St Lawerence Univeristy Field 1
|
Sat, June 29, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
621
|
|
11:00 am |
LCU Fusion
|
7-1
|
LCU Gold Strikers
|
Bostwick Street Fields Field 1
|
Wed, July 3, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
619
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
0-9
|
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
Alexandria CSD Field 1
|
620
|
|
6:30 pm |
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
3-1
|
Storm FC
|
Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 1
|
622
|
|
6:30 pm |
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
0-1
|
FC Freeze U15G
|
Gouverneur Middle School Gouvy Middle School Field 2
|
Wed, July 10, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
601
|
|
6:30 pm |
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
2-6
|
LCU Fusion
|
Indian River High School Field 1
|
600
|
|
6:30 pm |
FC Freeze U15G
|
7-0
|
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
St Lawerence Univeristy Field 1
|
602
|
|
6:30 pm |
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
5-0
|
LCU Gold Strikers
|
Wiley School Field 2 (top left)
|
603
|
|
7:15 pm |
Storm FC
|
4-3
|
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
Lyme Town Fields 1
|
Fri, July 12, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
628
|
|
6:30 pm |
FC Freeze U15G
|
0-1
|
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
St Lawerence Univeristy Field 1
|
Sat, July 13, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
614
|
|
9:00 am |
LCU Gold Strikers
|
6-0
|
Storm FC
|
Beaver River Central School Turf
|
627
|
|
9:00 am |
LCU Fusion
|
15-0
|
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
Bostwick Street Fields Field 2
|
Wed, July 17, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
624
|
|
6:30 pm |
LCU Gold Strikers
|
1-3
|
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
Beaver River Central School Turf
|
623
|
|
6:30 pm |
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United
|
1-7
|
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
Indian River High School Field 1
|
626
|
|
6:30 pm |
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
3-2
|
LCU Fusion
|
Wiley School Field 2 (top left)
|
625
|
|
7:15 pm |
Storm FC
|
4-1
|
FC Freeze U15G
|
Lyme Town Fields 1
|
Wed, July 24, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
633
|
|
6:30 pm |
LCU Gold Strikers
|
0-2
|
Gouverneur SC U15 Girls
|
Beaver River Central School Turf
|
634
|
|
6:30 pm |
Storm FC
|
11-1
|
Gouverneur SC Pirates
|
Lyme Town Fields 1
|
632
|
|
6:30 pm |
FC Freeze U15G
|
3-4
|
LCU Fusion
|
St Lawerence Univeristy Field 1
|
635
|
|
6:30 pm |
Upstate Soccer Club Ducks
|
0-2
|
Watertown FC Purple Crush
|
Watertown Fairgrounds Field 2
|